Dubpool
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Competition:
-- All --
Superleague Premier
Division:
-- All --
Superleague Premier
Superleague Singles
Superleague Cup
Paul Wright Cup
League Results
Date
Time
Home
Score
Away
13-11-2023
12:00
Floods Shilling
6 - 8
The Shilling
13-11-2023
12:00
Transport club gold
10 - 4
The Pigeon club
13-11-2023
12:00
The 79ers
3 - 11
BARRON BUTCHERS
13-11-2023
12:00
Transport club
2 - 12
The Shamrock
13-11-2023
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
9 - 5
Marks Celtic
13-11-2023
12:00
THE Shamrockers
7 - 7
Salmons
13-11-2023
12:00
Seans Handball
12 - 2
The Shamrock lodge
13-11-2023
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
8 - 0
BYE
20-11-2023
12:00
Seans Handball
6 - 8
Pigeon club nutz
20-11-2023
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
5 - 9
THE Shamrockers
20-11-2023
12:00
Salmons
7 - 7
THE Shamrock Locals
20-11-2023
12:00
Marks Celtic
4 - 10
The Shamrock
20-11-2023
12:00
Transport club
2 - 12
BARRON BUTCHERS
20-11-2023
12:00
The 79ers
5 - 9
Transport club gold
20-11-2023
12:00
The Pigeon club
8 - 6
Floods Shilling
20-11-2023
12:00
BYE
0 - 8
The Shilling
27-11-2023
12:00
The Shilling
8 - 6
The Pigeon club
27-11-2023
12:00
The 79ers
5 - 9
Floods Shilling
27-11-2023
12:00
Transport club gold
10 - 4
Transport club
27-11-2023
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
6 - 8
Marks Celtic
27-11-2023
12:00
The Shamrock
12 - 2
Salmons
27-11-2023
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
10 - 4
The Shamrock lodge
27-11-2023
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
12 - 2
THE Shamrockers
27-11-2023
12:00
BYE
0 - 8
Seans Handball
04-12-2023
12:00
THE Shamrockers
10 - 4
Seans Handball
04-12-2023
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
10 - 4
THE Shamrock Locals
04-12-2023
12:00
Salmons
5 - 9
BARRON BUTCHERS
04-12-2023
12:00
Marks Celtic
5 - 9
Transport club gold
04-12-2023
12:00
The Shilling
9 - 5
The 79ers
04-12-2023
12:00
BYE
0 - 8
The Pigeon club
04-12-2023
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
4 - 10
The Shamrock
04-12-2023
12:00
Transport club
3 - 11
Floods Shilling
11-12-2023
12:00
The Pigeon club
9 - 5
The 79ers
11-12-2023
12:00
Transport club
3 - 11
The Shilling
11-12-2023
12:00
Transport club gold
8 - 6
Salmons
11-12-2023
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
7 - 7
BARRON BUTCHERS
11-12-2023
12:00
The Shamrock
10 - 4
Pigeon club nutz
11-12-2023
12:00
Seans Handball
12 - 2
THE Shamrock Locals
11-12-2023
12:00
THE Shamrockers
8 - 0
BYE
11-12-2023
12:00
Floods Shilling
10 - 4
Marks Celtic
08-01-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
6 - 8
THE Shamrockers
08-01-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
8 - 6
The Shamrock
08-01-2024
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
5 - 9
Pigeon club nutz
08-01-2024
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
7 - 7
Transport club gold
08-01-2024
12:00
Floods Shilling
7 - 7
Salmons
08-01-2024
12:00
Marks Celtic
5 - 9
The Shilling
08-01-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
8 - 6
Transport club
08-01-2024
12:00
The 79ers
8 - 0
BYE
15-01-2024
12:00
The 79ers
10 - 4
Transport club
15-01-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
11 - 3
Marks Celtic
15-01-2024
12:00
The Shilling
8 - 6
Salmons
15-01-2024
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
7 - 7
Floods Shilling
15-01-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
5 - 9
Pigeon club nutz
15-01-2024
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
4 - 10
Seans Handball
15-01-2024
12:00
The Shamrock
9 - 5
THE Shamrockers
15-01-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
8 - 0
BYE
22-01-2024
12:00
Floods Shilling
5 - 6
The Shilling
22-01-2024
12:00
Salmons
6 - 2
Transport club
22-01-2024
12:00
The 79ers
2 - 6
The Shamrock
22-01-2024
12:00
THE Shamrockers
2 - 6
Pigeon club nutz
22-01-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
9 - 2
Marks Celtic
22-01-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
6 - 5
The Shamrock lodge
22-01-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
6 - 2
THE Shamrock Locals
22-01-2024
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
6 - 0
BYE
29-01-2024
12:00
The Shamrock
12 - 2
THE Shamrock Locals
29-01-2024
12:00
THE Shamrockers
7 - 7
BARRON BUTCHERS
29-01-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
6 - 8
Transport club gold
29-01-2024
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
7 - 7
Floods Shilling
29-01-2024
12:00
The Shilling
7 - 7
The Shamrock lodge
29-01-2024
12:00
Salmons
9 - 5
The Pigeon club
29-01-2024
12:00
Marks Celtic
7 - 7
The 79ers
29-01-2024
12:00
Transport club
8 - 0
BYE
05-02-2024
12:00
Transport club
8 - 6
Marks Celtic
05-02-2024
12:00
The 79ers
8 - 6
Salmons
05-02-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
8 - 6
The Shamrock lodge
05-02-2024
12:00
The Shilling
4 - 10
Pigeon club nutz
05-02-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
9 - 5
Floods Shilling
05-02-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
11 - 3
THE Shamrockers
05-02-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
7 - 7
BARRON BUTCHERS
05-02-2024
12:00
The Shamrock
8 - 0
BYE
19-02-2024
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
8 - 6
The Shamrock
19-02-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
1 - 13
Transport club gold
19-02-2024
12:00
Floods Shilling
8 - 0
THE Shamrockers
19-02-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
5 - 9
The Shilling
19-02-2024
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
12 - 2
The Pigeon club
19-02-2024
12:00
The Shamrock lodge
9 - 5
The 79ers
19-02-2024
12:00
Salmons
8 - 6
Transport club
19-02-2024
12:00
Marks Celtic
8 - 0
BYE
26-02-2024
12:00
Marks Celtic
2 - 12
Salmons
26-02-2024
12:00
Transport club
9 - 5
The Shamrock lodge
26-02-2024
12:00
The 79ers
5 - 9
Pigeon club nutz
26-02-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
4 - 10
Seans Handball
26-02-2024
12:00
Floods Shilling
12 - 2
THE Shamrock Locals
26-02-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
7 - 7
The Shamrock
26-02-2024
12:00
BYE
0 - 8
BARRON BUTCHERS
04-03-2024
12:00
BARRON BUTCHERS
7 - 7
Transport club gold
04-03-2024
12:00
Floods Shilling
7 - 7
The Shamrock
04-03-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
6 - 8
The Shilling
04-03-2024
12:00
THE Shamrockers
8 - 1
The Pigeon club
04-03-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
9 - 5
The 79ers
04-03-2024
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
12 - 2
Transport club
04-03-2024
12:00
Salmons
8 - 0
BYE
11-03-2024
12:00
Salmons
6 - 8
The Shamrock lodge
11-03-2024
12:00
Marks Celtic
4 - 10
Pigeon club nutz
11-03-2024
12:00
Transport club
2 - 12
Seans Handball
11-03-2024
12:00
The 79ers
4 - 10
THE Shamrockers
11-03-2024
12:00
The Pigeon club
12 - 2
THE Shamrock Locals
11-03-2024
12:00
The Shamrock
10 - 4
The Shilling
11-03-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
8 - 0
BYE
25-03-2024
12:00
Transport club gold
6 - 8
Floods Shilling
25-03-2024
12:00
The Shilling
4 - 10
BARRON BUTCHERS
25-03-2024
12:00
The Shamrock
11 - 3
The Pigeon club
25-03-2024
12:00
THE Shamrock Locals
11 - 3
The 79ers
25-03-2024
12:00
THE Shamrockers
10 - 4
Transport club
25-03-2024
12:00
Seans Handball
9 - 5
Marks Celtic
25-03-2024
12:00
Pigeon club nutz
9 - 5
Salmons