Home
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

05-10-201820:45Cathal Brugha2 - 14Transport club
16-10-201812:00Salmon div 17 - 7Croughs blue
16-10-201812:00Setanta9 - 5The Swiss Cottage
16-10-201812:00Saint Annes10 - 4Lucan Pitch and Putt
16-10-201812:00Finches9 - 5Transport club
17-10-201820:45Parnells Black4 - 10The Pigeon blue
17-10-201820:45Terry's Metz 10 - 4The Shilling
17-10-201820:45Salmons4 - 10Colmchilles Gaa
17-10-201820:45The Swiss Raiders6 - 8Terry Rogers gold
17-10-201820:45Pigeon club nutz8 - 0Free week
23-10-201812:00Lucan Pitch and Putt5 - 9Transport club
23-10-201812:00Croughs blue6 - 8Finches
23-10-201812:00The Swiss Cottage13 - 1Salmon div 1
23-10-201812:00Shilling div 15 - 9Setanta
23-10-201812:00Saint Annes10 - 4Cathal Brugha
24-10-201820:45Terry Rogers gold11 - 3Salmons
24-10-201820:45Colmchilles Gaa4 - 10Terry's Metz
24-10-201820:45The Shilling8 - 5Parnells Black
24-10-201820:45Pigeon club nutz7 - 7The Swiss Raiders
24-10-201820:45Free week0 - 8The Pigeon blue
07-11-201812:00Cathal Brugha4 - 10Lucan Pitch and Putt
07-11-201812:00Setanta4 - 10Saint Annes
07-11-201812:00Salmon div 14 - 10Shilling div 1
07-11-201812:00Finches8 - 6The Swiss Cottage
07-11-201812:00Transport club9 - 5Croughs blue
07-11-201820:45Free week0 - 8The Swiss Raiders
07-11-201820:45Salmons2 - 9Pigeon club nutz
07-11-201820:45Terry's Metz 11 - 3Terry Rogers gold
07-11-201820:45Parnells Black6 - 8Colmchilles Gaa
07-11-201820:45The Pigeon blue6 - 8The Shilling
14-11-201820:45The Swiss Raiders10 - 4Salmons
14-11-201820:45Pigeon club nutz4 - 8Terry's Metz
14-11-201820:45Terry Rogers gold10 - 4Parnells Black
14-11-201820:45Colmchilles Gaa8 - 6The Pigeon blue
14-11-201820:45Free week0 - 8The Shilling
15-11-201812:00Cathal Brugha3 - 11Setanta
15-11-201812:00Saint Annes8 - 6Salmon div 1
15-11-201812:00Shilling div 17 - 7Finches
15-11-201812:00The Swiss Cottage9 - 5Transport club
15-11-201812:00Lucan Pitch and Putt9 - 5Croughs blue
22-11-201812:00Setanta7 - 7Lucan Pitch and Putt
22-11-201812:00Salmon div 19 - 5Cathal Brugha
22-11-201812:00Transport club8 - 6Shilling div 1
27-11-201812:00Cathal Brugha2 - 12Finches
27-11-201812:00Lucan Pitch and Putt5 - 9The Swiss Cottage
27-11-201812:00Setanta11 - 3Salmon div 1
27-11-201812:00Shilling div 110 - 4Croughs blue
28-11-201812:00Terry's Metz 7 - 7The Swiss Raiders
28-11-201812:00Salmons8 - 0Free week
28-11-201812:00The Pigeon blue3 - 11Terry Rogers gold
28-11-201812:00The Shilling6 - 8Colmchilles Gaa
04-12-201812:00Cathal Brugha7 - 7Croughs blue
04-12-201812:00Salmon div 12 - 12Finches
04-12-201812:00Setanta6 - 8Transport club
04-12-201812:00Saint Annes6 - 8The Swiss Cottage
04-12-201812:00The Swiss Raiders11 - 3Parnells Black
04-12-201812:00Terry Rogers gold11 - 3The Shilling
04-12-201812:00Salmons3 - 11Terry's Metz
04-12-201812:00Pigeon club nutz6 - 8The Pigeon blue
04-12-201812:00Free week0 - 8Colmchilles Gaa
04-12-201812:00Lucan Pitch and Putt7 - 7Shilling div 1
11-12-201812:00Salmon div 16 - 8Lucan Pitch and Putt
11-12-201812:00The Swiss Cottage5 - 9Shilling div 1
11-12-201812:00Transport club9 - 5Cathal Brugha
11-12-201812:00Finches5 - 9Setanta
11-12-201812:00Croughs blue4 - 10Saint Annes
11-12-201812:00Terry's Metz 8 - 0Free week
11-12-201812:00Parnells Black6 - 8Salmons
11-12-201812:00Colmchilles Gaa7 - 7Terry Rogers gold
11-12-201812:00The Pigeon blue5 - 9The Swiss Raiders